ตารางถ่ายทอดสด

27/06/2022
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก (ญ) U19
16:00
ฝรั่งเศส (ญ) U19
27/06/2022
วิสาขะ
16:00
บาหลี ยูไนเต็ด
27/06/2022
พนมเปญ คราวน์
17:00
เวียดเทล
27/06/2022
โคโซโว (ญ)
17:00
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ (ญ)
27/06/2022
ไถหนาน ซิตี้
17:00
ลีแมน
27/06/2022
มวยไทย
18:00
มวยไทย
27/06/2022
Xinjiang Tianshan
18:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
27/06/2022
แทมปิเนส โรเวอร์ส
19:00
พีเอสเอ็ม มากัสซาร์
27/06/2022
เคดาห์
20:00
คายา
27/06/2022
สวีเดน (ญ) U19
20:00
เยอรมนี (ญ) U19
27/06/2022
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
21:00
เซ็ปซี่
27/06/2022
ดอร์ดอย บิชเคก
21:00
โคเปตดัก
27/06/2022
ยัง อีเลเฟนท์ส
21:00
ฮั่วกัง ยูไนเต็ด
27/06/2022
เนฟชิ
21:00
แอลติน แอสเซร์
27/06/2022
Energetik-BGU
22:00
Dnepr Mogilyov
27/06/2022
เลียปายา
22:00
ซูเปอร์โนวา
27/06/2022
ฟินแลนด์ (ญ)
22:15
ญี่ปุ่น (ญ)
27/06/2022
อังกฤษ (ญ) U19
22:30
นอร์เวย์ (ญ) U19
27/06/2022
สเปน (ญ) U19
22:30
อิตาลี (ญ) U19
27/06/2022
Metta
23:00
Auda
27/06/2022
Bryne
23:00
Stjordals Blink
27/06/2022
ซงดาล
23:00
เอ็มโจนดาเลน
27/06/2022
อาซาเน่
23:00
แซนด์เนส อุลฟ์
27/06/2022
แรนไฮม์
23:00
เคเอฟยูเอ็ม ออสโล
27/06/2022
Grorud
23:00
Brann
27/06/2022
จอร์เจีย (ญ)
23:00
ไอร์แลนด์ (ญ)
27/06/2022
โอลิมเปียกอส
23:00
คราโควี
28/06/2022
ฟาร์โก
00:00
อัล อิตติฮัด
28/06/2022
เอลฟ์บอร์ก
00:00
วาร์เบิร์ก
28/06/2022
ซีเอสเคเอ โพมีร์
00:00
ซ็อกเดียน่า จิซซาค
28/06/2022
เอล กูนา
00:00
เอล ชาร์กิยา
28/06/2022
แลนด์สโครน่า
00:00
โอเรโบร
28/06/2022
คาลมาร์
00:00
วาเอนาโม
28/06/2022
ซิริอุส
00:00
โกเธนเบิร์ก
28/06/2022
มัลโม
00:00
เฮลซิงบอร์ก
28/06/2022
ไอเอฟ บรอมมาปอจคาร์น่า
00:00
ออสเตอร์
28/06/2022
Rentistas
01:00
Albion
28/06/2022
Patronato
01:30
Independiente
28/06/2022
Sacachispas
01:30
Atlanta
28/06/2022
เซนต์ แพทริคส์ แอธเลติก
01:45
แชมร็อค โรเวอร์ส
28/06/2022
Kordrengir
02:15
Afturelding
28/06/2022
Future
02:30
El Geish
28/06/2022
IA Akranes
02:45
Breidablik
28/06/2022
Universidad de Chile
03:00
General Velasquez
28/06/2022
USMP
03:30
Deportivo Municipal
28/06/2022
Ameliano
04:00
Guairena
28/06/2022
นูวา ชิคาโก
04:00
เกเมส
28/06/2022
Ferro Carril Oeste
04:00
Chaco For Ever
28/06/2022
Montevideo Wanderers
05:15
MC Torque
28/06/2022
Sampaio Correa
06:00
CSA
28/06/2022
แอตเลติโก ทูคูมัน
06:00
โกดอย ครูซ
28/06/2022
Operario FEC
06:00
Chapecoense
28/06/2022
Tacuary
06:15
Sol de America
28/06/2022
เดเฟนเซเรส เบลกราโน่
07:15
ชาการิต้า จูเนียร์ส
28/06/2022
Phoenix Mercury W
09:00
Indiana Fever W
28/06/2022
Los Angeles Sparks W
09:30
Las Vegas Aces W

ดูบอลสด